Kinderkönige

JahrKinderkönigKinderkönigin
2023SM Friedrich I ThaleIM Henrike Kröger
2022SM Hannes II GeppertIM Lina Wellmann
2021
2020
Corona-Pandemie
2019SM Lennard II WeissmannIM Emily Christiansen
2018SM Fritz I HuserIM Lina Huser
2017SM Paul I AnsmannIM Marlene Wurst
2016SM Philipp II WurstIM Mia-Katharina Huser
2015SM Niels I HuserIM Cassandra Fahrer
2014SM Jasper I WurstIM Hannah Freker
2013SM Julian I Ter HeideIM Mia Schulte
2012SM Nico I De HardeIM Hannah Klütsch
2011SM Konstantin I MartensIM Marei Kreuzkamp
2010SM Michel II SchwarzendahlIM Meike Feldmann
2009SM Maximilian I LampeIM Christin Ahaus
2008SM Lennart I MenslageIM Stefanie Specker
2007SM Philipp I KalmlageIM Anne Wessling
2006SM Hannes I KoldeIM Julia Kalmlage
2005SM Christof II SandbrinkIM Sophie Siemann
2004SM Benjamin I KruseIM Franziska Fels
2003SM Michel I TrienenIM Anna Behschnitt
2002SM Max I TrienenIM Wiebke Feldmann
2001SM Stefan I StollIM Viola Torliene
2000SM Lutz I TrienenIM Lara Molenda
1999SM Jan I TorlieneIM Marie-Theres Berek
1998SM Johannes III FelsIM Julia Schuls
1997SM Florian I BellagJenny In der Wische
1996SM Lukas I GeppertIM Yvonne Olberding
1995SM Pieter I JellemaIM Karin Von der Wellen
1994SM Björn I JellemaIM Sabrina Klenke
1993SM Sebastian I DopheideIM Katja Weissmann
1992SM Christof I SchuhmacherIM Anne Weissmann
1991SM Jörg I SchwitallaIM Corinna Wübbels
1990SM Torben I HanselmannIM Simone Meßmann
1989SM Andreas III BuschIM Stefanie Wurst
1988SM Tobias II SchröderIM Christina Varcirca
1987SM Johannes II HusmannIM Carla Hülsmann
1986SM Tobias I SandbrinkIM Nicole Hanselmann
1985SM Peter III KreuzkampIM Nicole Gelinsky
1984SM Dirk I HeidemannIM Marion Huser
1983SM Frank II WannerIM Birgit Schuhmacher
1982SM Hendrik I HülsmannIM Kerstin Behschnitt
1981SM Jürgen I LagemannIM Claudia Blumenau
1980SM Christian I KlütschIM Daniela Hamberg
1979SM Andreas II LangIM Kerstin Rolle
1978SM Klaus II KreilingIM Mareicke Cuylitz
1977SM Frank I MenslageIM Beate Zur Lienen
1976SM Thomas I StallmannIM Annette Lammerding
1975SM Johannes I MeyerIM Christa Middeke
1974SM Reinhard II GeersIM Birgit Thiele
1973SM Rolf I SandbrinkIM Beatrix Rauf
1972SM Vinzenz I Kruthoff-BrüwerIM Ursula Hinkamp
1971SM Klaus I StarmannIM Gisela Schulte
1970SM Heribert I LohbeckIM Irmgard Heuer
1969SM Andreas I SchütteIM Christiane Malek
1968SM Heinrich I BußmannIM Ruth Arens
1967SM Hartmut I BesteIM Irmgard Teuber
1966SM Werner I MalekIM Elisabeth Schuhmacher
1965SM Bernhard II SchadeIM Rita Koddenberg
1964SM Peter II EschenIM Ulrike Beinke
1963SM Alois I TeuberIM Lotte Zur Lage
1962SM Bernd I J. KristenIM Karola Waschke
1961SM Reinhard I BuschermöhleIM Eva-Maria Klütsch
1960SM Peter I ReyndersIM Elisabeth Lohbeck
1959SM Joachim I RehkampIM Ruth Endepols
1958SM Hans-Dieter I GöbelIM Annelies Scherder
1957SM Rainer I PospichIM Gabriele Matussek
1956SM Karl I KlütschIM Inge Frerichs
IM Jutta Koddenberg
1955SM Heiner I SchwanzIM Irmgard Busch
1954SM Gerd I PeselmannIM Renate Welp
1953SM Berhard I RaufIM Adelgunde Knop
1952SM Martin I ThomasIM Erna Wilke
1951SM Jürgen I HartwegIM Christel Wolbrink